HOME

After the Revolution (Theater J, Washington, DC)

 

Act a Lady (The HUB Theatre, Fairfax, VA)

 

Idomeneo (Maryland Opera Studio, College Park, MD)

 

Dead Man's Cell Phone (Kay Theatre CSPAC, College Park, MD)

 

Bengal Tiger at the Baghdad Zoo (Round House Theatre, Bethesda, MD)

 

Alexander and the ... (Adventure Theatre, Glen Echo, MD)

 

Romeo & Juliet (University of Mary Washington, Fredricksburg, VA)

 

The Little Engine that Could (Adventure Theatre, Glen Echo, MD)

 

A Passion for Justice (Olney Theatre Center, Olney, MD)

 

Dead City (Rorschach Theatre, Washington, DC)

 

Kara & Art Wedding (Collingwood Library, Alexandria, VA)

 

Source Festival '09 (Source Theatre, Washington, DC)

 

Moon for the Misbegotten (Merrimack Repertory Theatre, Lowell, MA)

 

Hill Ball (Atlas Performing Arts Center, Washington DC)

 

If You Give a Mouse a Cookie (Adventure Theatre, Glen Echo, MD)

 

Holes (Adventure Theatre, Glen Echo, MD)

 

Miranda is Morning (Catholic University, Washington DC)

 

1984 (Catalyst Theatre Company, Washington DC)

 

Source Festival '08 (Source Theatre, Washington DC)

 

Anima (Doorway Arts Ensemble, Washington DC)

 

Man of La Mancha (Washington Savoyards, Washington DC)

 

5 Flights (H St. Playhouse, Washington DC)

 

Bat Mitzvah (Atlas Performing Arts Center, Washington DC)

 

Listen (Catholic University, Washington DC)

 

Getting Out (Journeymen Theater Ensemble, Washington DC)

 

Valparaiso (Forum Theater and Dance, Washington DC)

 

Blue/Orange (Theater Alliance, Washington DC)

 

In On It (Theater Alliance, Washington DC)

 

Cardenio Found (Taffety Punk Theatre, Washington DC)

 

After Darwin (Journeymen Theater Ensemble, Washington DC)

 

Blues Journey (Kennedy Center, Washington DC)

 

Rough Magic (Rorschach Theatre, Washington DC)

 

Noises Off (Perseverance Theatre, Juneau AK)

 

The Gingham Dog (African Continuum Theatre, Washington DC)

 

Gross Indecency (Theater Alliance, Washington DC)

 

The Laramie Project (NCSA)

 

Spring Dance 2005 (NCSA)

 

Emerging Choreographers 2005 (NCSA)

 

Gross Indecency (NCSA)

 

The Dirty Epic (PS 211)

 

Waiting for Godot (NCSA)